​Pathfinder Monthly Reports

​If you are accessing this page, you are able to submit your monthly report on-line.  Those without internet will continue to report as they do through the mail or by faxing the information to this office. Please submit your report by the 10th of each month.​​ Thank you for your participation and for your feedback. ​ 

Click here to access the online Pathfinder Club Monthly Report.​

​​​​​​​Register​​ (First-time users)LOG IN​ (Returning users)   
Reset Password​  Contact Support

  • Once the registration is submitted, new user will receive an e-mail "Membership Pending" from Art Lenz.
  • Once the registration is approved, new user will receive an e-mail "Membership Approved" from Art Lenz with a temporary password and a link to set new password.
  • Password Guideline: Minimum 7 characters - 1 capital letter, 1 lowercase letter, 1 symbol (for example, !@$&+)

Pathfinders 

Jeff Wines, director, Youth and Family Life 

Cheryl Wallace, administrative assistant, Pathfinders, Adventurers and Family Life​ 

Richie Brower, director, Club Ministries 

  

Pathfinder Coordinators

John Wenger, head coordinator for Pathfinders 509-935-8398

David and Susie Workman, area coordinators, North Lakes District

Judy Bitton, assistant area coordinator, North Lakes District

Greg Clark, assistant area coordinator, North Lakes District

Michael Jeffery, area coordinator, Blue Mountain District

Imogene Thomas, area coordinator, East Cascade District

June Cross, area coordinator, Columbia Basin, District

Rick and Estee Pummel, coordinators, Teen Extreme

Steve Meharry, coordinator, Teen Mission Adventure

Elder Darayl & Sandy Larsen; Hispanic Coordinators

Dave Workman, and Susie Workman, First Aid Coordinators

UCC Pathfinder Bible Experience Coordinator, Beverly Mayfield

Pathfinder Event Specialists: Mary Belsby, Paul Daniel, David Dickerson, Peter Fenton, Roy &  Patty Frazier,  James  Jeffery;  Daniel Jeffery; David Jeffery; and Matt & Sara Maniscalco.

Adventurer Coordinators

Lita Fenton, head coordinator, editor, Adventurer Newsletter
Arlita Parr, north district coordinator
Anita Lebold, south district coordinator
Everly Batuik, south district assistant coordinator​

​​