​​​​​​​Click here to Register​​ (first-time users)

  • Once the registration is submitted, new user will receive an e-mail "Membership Pending" from artl.
  • Once the registration is approved, new user will receive an e-mail "Membership Approved" from artl with a temporary password and a link to set new password.
    • Password Guideline: Minimum 7 characters - 1 capital letter, 1 lowercase letter, 1 symbol (for example, !@$&+)

Click here to log in​ (returning users)

Click here to reset password​ (refer to "Password Guideline" above under "Click here to register" area)

 

​If you are accessing this page, you are able to submit your monthly report on-line.  Those without internet will continue to report as they do through the mail or by faxing the information to this office. 

Please submit your report by the 10th of each month.​​ ​

Click here to access the online Pathfinder Club Monthly Report​.


Thank you for your participation and for your feedback.

Return to UCC Button.png 


 

Pathfinders 

Jeff Wines, director, Youth and Family Life

Cheryl Wallace, administrative assistant, Pathfinders, Adventurers and Family Life​

Richie Brower, director, Club Ministries

 

​Pathfinder Coordinators

John Wenger, ​head coordinator for Pathfinders (509) 935-8398
Dave Workman​, area coordinator, North Lakes District
Michael Jeffery, area coordinator, Blue Mountain District
Imogene Thomas, area coordinator, East Cascade District
June Cross, area coordinator, Columbia Basin District
Rick and Estee Pummel, coordinators, Teen Extreme
Steve Meharry, coordinator, Teen Mission Adventure
Elder Darayl & Sandy Larsen, Hispanic Coordinators
Dave Workman and Susie Workman, First Aid Coordinators

UCC Bible Experience Bowl Coordinator, Bev Mayfield

Pathfinder Event Specialists: Mary Belsby, Cheri Bullock, Paul Daniel, David Dickerson, Peter Fenton, Roy & Patricia Frazier, David Jeffery, James Jeffery and Daniel Jeffery.

Adventurer Coordinators

Lita Fenton, head coordinator, editor, Adventurer Newsletter
Arlita Parr, north district coordinator
Anita Lebold, south district coordinator
Everly Batuik, south district assistant coordinator​

​​